- Analysts
- West Bengal
- Kolkata
- BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD
BS
BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD
SEBI Registered: INH300003520
Mayfair Tower 2, PALM AVENUE, KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL, 700019
About Professional
BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD is a SEBI Registered Research Analyst (RA) based in Kolkata, West Bengal, registered with SEBI under registration number INH300003520 since 18 October 2016.
SEBI Registration
INH300003520
Registered Since
18 October 2016
Contact
•••••••• at •••••.com
+91 9429690301
Address
Mayfair Tower 2, PALM AVENUE, KOLKATA, WEST BENGAL, 700019
Frequently asked questions about BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD
- Is BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD SEBI registered?
- Yes. BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD is a SEBI Registered Research Analyst (RA) with registration number INH300003520, registered since 18 October 2016. You can confirm this on SEBI's official intermediary search at sebi.gov.in.
- What is BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD's SEBI registration number?
- BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD's SEBI Research Analyst registration number is INH300003520.
- Since when is BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD registered with SEBI?
- BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD has been registered with SEBI as a Research Analyst since 18 October 2016.
- Where is BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD based?
- BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD is based in Kolkata, West Bengal.
- How can I contact BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD?
- BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD's contact details are listed in the Contact section of this profile.
- Is this profile managed by BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD?
- Not yet. This profile is compiled from SEBI's public register of Research Analysts and has not been claimed. If you are BNK SECURITIES PVT LTD, you can claim it to manage it.
Profile last updated on 8 October 2026.
