- Analysts
- Uttar Pradesh
- Noida
- Kunal Saraogi
KS
Kunal Saraogi
SEBI Registered: INH100001609
1808, 18th Floor, City Center 32, , Sector-32, Noida, NOIDA, UTTAR PRADESH, 201301
About Professional
Kunal Saraogi is a SEBI Registered Research Analyst (RA) based in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, registered with SEBI under registration number INH100001609 since 2 September 2015.
SEBI Registration
INH100001609
Registered Since
2 September 2015
Contact
•••••••• at •••••.com
+91 9429690301
Address
1808, 18th Floor, City Center 32, , Sector-32, Noida, NOIDA, UTTAR PRADESH, 201301
Frequently asked questions about Kunal Saraogi
- Is Kunal Saraogi SEBI registered?
- Yes. Kunal Saraogi is a SEBI Registered Research Analyst (RA) with registration number INH100001609, registered since 2 September 2015. You can confirm this on SEBI's official intermediary search at sebi.gov.in.
- What is Kunal Saraogi's SEBI registration number?
- Kunal Saraogi's SEBI Research Analyst registration number is INH100001609.
- Since when is Kunal Saraogi registered with SEBI?
- Kunal Saraogi has been registered with SEBI as a Research Analyst since 2 September 2015.
- Where is Kunal Saraogi based?
- Kunal Saraogi is based in Noida, Uttar Pradesh.
- How can I contact Kunal Saraogi?
- Kunal Saraogi's contact details are listed in the Contact section of this profile.
- Is this profile managed by Kunal Saraogi?
- Not yet. This profile is compiled from SEBI's public register of Research Analysts and has not been claimed. If you are Kunal Saraogi, you can claim it to manage it.
Profile last updated on 8 October 2026.
