- Analysts
- Maharashtra
- Nagpur
- Sarthak Manish Chhallany
SM
Sarthak Manish Chhallany
SEBI Registered: INH000024903
SHOP NO 309 SADODAY PALZA ,C A ROAD, Nagpur, NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRA, 440018
About Professional
Sarthak Manish Chhallany is a SEBI Registered Research Analyst (RA) based in Nagpur, Maharashtra, registered with SEBI under registration number INH000024903 since 4 February 2026.
SEBI Registration
INH000024903
Registered Since
4 February 2026
Contact
•••••••• at •••••.com
+91 9429690301
Address
SHOP NO 309 SADODAY PALZA ,C A ROAD, Nagpur, NAGPUR, MAHARASHTRA, 440018
Frequently asked questions about Sarthak Manish Chhallany
- Is Sarthak Manish Chhallany SEBI registered?
- Yes. Sarthak Manish Chhallany is a SEBI Registered Research Analyst (RA) with registration number INH000024903, registered since 4 February 2026. You can confirm this on SEBI's official intermediary search at sebi.gov.in.
- What is Sarthak Manish Chhallany's SEBI registration number?
- Sarthak Manish Chhallany's SEBI Research Analyst registration number is INH000024903.
- Since when is Sarthak Manish Chhallany registered with SEBI?
- Sarthak Manish Chhallany has been registered with SEBI as a Research Analyst since 4 February 2026.
- Where is Sarthak Manish Chhallany based?
- Sarthak Manish Chhallany is based in Nagpur, Maharashtra.
- How can I contact Sarthak Manish Chhallany?
- Sarthak Manish Chhallany's contact details are listed in the Contact section of this profile.
- Is this profile managed by Sarthak Manish Chhallany?
- Not yet. This profile is compiled from SEBI's public register of Research Analysts and has not been claimed. If you are Sarthak Manish Chhallany, you can claim it to manage it.
Profile last updated on 8 October 2026.
