VK

Vipin Kumar

SEBI Registered: INH000027876
RZ H-280-II, New H No. 36 Kh No. 62/23/1 Gali No. 9 Rajnagar, Palam Colony, NEW DELHI, NATIONAL CAPITAL TERRITORY OF DELHI, 110077
About Professional

Vipin Kumar is a SEBI Registered Research Analyst (RA) based in New Delhi, Delhi, registered with SEBI under registration number INH000027876 since 8 June 2026.

SEBI Registration

INH000027876

Registered Since

8 June 2026

Contact
•••••••• at •••••.com
+91 9429690301

Address

RZ H-280-II, New H No. 36 Kh No. 62/23/1 Gali No. 9 Rajnagar, Palam Colony, NEW DELHI, NATIONAL CAPITAL TERRITORY OF DELHI, 110077

Frequently asked questions about Vipin Kumar

Is Vipin Kumar SEBI registered?
Yes. Vipin Kumar is a SEBI Registered Research Analyst (RA) with registration number INH000027876, registered since 8 June 2026. You can confirm this on SEBI's official intermediary search at sebi.gov.in.
What is Vipin Kumar's SEBI registration number?
Vipin Kumar's SEBI Research Analyst registration number is INH000027876.
Since when is Vipin Kumar registered with SEBI?
Vipin Kumar has been registered with SEBI as a Research Analyst since 8 June 2026.
Where is Vipin Kumar based?
Vipin Kumar is based in New Delhi, Delhi.
How can I contact Vipin Kumar?
Vipin Kumar's contact details are listed in the Contact section of this profile.
Is this profile managed by Vipin Kumar?
Not yet. This profile is compiled from SEBI's public register of Research Analysts and has not been claimed. If you are Vipin Kumar, you can claim it to manage it.

Profile last updated on 8 October 2026.